TAEMIN SHINee

Huaaa, sekarang Lee Tae Min SHINee. Si maknae alias anggota termuda di SHINee ini bener – bener imut. Imutnya nggak ngalahin Cho Kyuhyun Super Junior. Betul kan? Setuju kan? Nggak usah dijawab aku juga udah tau kok. ‘Taemints’ (julukan untuk penggemar Taemin SHINee. ‘taemins’ kan? bukan ‘taemintz’ kan?) pasti bakal bilang “IYAA!”… saya tau kok. Oke, silahkan ditengok! I don’t own those photo or picture. ENJOOY!! ^^

___________________________

Liat nih! Seorang murid yang manis. Ehehe ^^

______________________

Advertisements

8 thoughts on “TAEMIN SHINee

  1. saranghaaaae oppa ………
    saranghae………………
    saranghae…………………..
    saranghae…………………

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s